?

Log in

Angietron 3000
oftflocagc
..::.. ..::.:.:
October 2009
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Angietron 3000 [userpic]
Because it amuses me


Context: We were in the middle of an epic "Would You Hit It" game. And this bit is here to give you an idea of our moods that day:
Me: wait lemme find that pic
Me: MOTHER FUCK THE PHONE IS RINGING THAT BETTER BE THE GODDAMN SERVICE PROVIDER AND MIRACLE OF MIRACLES OH SHIT WHAT?
Me: ;alsdfjasl;dkfjasdl;fkjasdlfkjMOTHERFUCK
Linn: hahahahah
Me: THE SERVICE DUDE IS ROBUST!!!!!!!!
Me: well not really
Me: my puter is fixed
Me: but i have to wait until monday to get it

Me: JAMES DEAN BRADFIELD Y/Y?
Linn: Y <3
Me: or if you need a better face picture
Me: shit i'd probably even bang him now and he's not as hot as he used to be <33333333
Linn: not so yes after I saw the face XD
Me: LMAO i think he was adorable back in the old days
Me: my kink: not okay y/y
Linn: Y/Y
Linn: and Y your kink is okay
Me: YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY
Me: ahahahahahaha
Linn: totex

A little later, when Claud got back:
Me: MY KINK IS OKAY Y/Y CLAUD?
Linn: Danny Devito Y/Y??
Me: ahahahahahahaha
Me: N.
Claud: who is it?
Linn: mine is better
Me: that would be this guy
Claud: lol porno stash
Me: and i KNOW i showed you that one before ahahahahaha
Claud: rawr 2nd pic
Me: INORITE
Me: ILU JAMES DEAN BRADFIELD!
Linn: why can't avril just turn totex bubgum for god sakes
Me: i don't even care that he's not so hot anymore I STILL L HIM
Claud: who the fuck is that? ahahahaha
Me: james dean bradfield?
Claud: y
Me: the guy you just rawred!

Current Mood: sleepy
Current Music: Snoop Dogg - "Ain't No Fun"