?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Angietron 3000
oftflocagc
..::.. ..::.:.:
September 2017
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Angietron 3000 [userpic]
Lolquote compendium #3: The lives of jazz/electronica/rock/electronica again/dead stars. RIP J&L :(

Lidia: whats our band name anyways? XD
Joanna: GOD WOMAN I JUST TOLD YOU I HATE IT WHEN YOU INTERRUPT ME IN ANY WAY SHAPE OR FORM, AND THEN YOU DO IT AGAIN ><
(Bitching about something else entirely, just so you know XD)

Lidia: THAT'S IT I AM REVENGE BANGING [DARA]
Joanna: AHAHAHAHAHA SOME WAY TO GET REVENGE
Joanna: ALTHOUGH it might work
Lidia: LOL how?
Joanna: because i think after i started banging him he stopped banging me
Lidia: oh ok ahahahaha
Lidia: man he had a better time than i did :(
Joanna: ahahahahahahahahahaha NO FAIR!
Lidia: inorite?

Lidia: ugh we keep having grate tantric sex
Joanna: LOL never pleased
Lidia: INORITE? ahahahaha
Lidia: it is terrible /___\
Joanna: also i think i'm gonna beat up dara pretty soon >: (
Joanna: ahahahahaha
Joanna: QUIT FUCKIN' MY WIFE AND FUCK ME!
Lidia: LMAO
Lidia: Monogamy: Doin it rong y/y?

Lidia: this guy requesting medicine for chlamydia is still banging ppl DDD:
Joanna: DDDDDDDDDD:
Joanna: who is he?
Lidia: lol he's on my page
Lidia: dara scott DDDDDDDD:
Joanna: YOU BEST BE JOKING ME WE JUST BANGED DDDDDDDDDD:
Joanna: ahahahahahahahaha
Lidia: yeah i am ahahahaha
Joanna: ino, we didn't even bang ahahahaha
Lidia: it was jonathan something

Joanna: LOLOLOL so dara's back in town, i am on the phone..............bang him while i call a friend y/y/lolol distracted
Lidia: y do it
Lidia: you should totally have his probably strung out babies
Joanna: LMAO too bad i am not ovulating
Lidia: i knooow
Lidia: i wish i was ovulating
Joanna: i don't even know when the last time i ovulated was
Joanna: SPLENDID?!?!??!?
Lidia: UTERUS >:(
Joanna: HE HAD A BETTER TIME THAN I DID
Joanna: ahahahahahahahaha
Lidia: wow
Lidia: so true to life D:
Joanna: wait how much better is awesome than splendid anyways
Joanna: oh ok he only had a little bit better time than i did
Lidia: i dunno
Lidia: yay?
Joanna: sorta!
Joanna: i just love that i was on the phone when we did it

Joanna: OKAY YOU KNOW
Joanna: PERTTI IS LIKE "WRITE SONGS" AND WHAT IS HE DOING
Joanna: IMPROVING HIS SEX SKILLS
Lidia: whacking off?
Joanna: ahahahahahaha QUITE POSSIBLY
Lidia: OMG I WAS RIGHT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Joanna: AHAHAHAHAHAHA DUDE I THOUGHT YOU WERE DONE HAVING KIDS
Lidia: i thought so too
Joanna: did you already bang him?
Lidia: NO
Lidia: i havent
Lidia: i wanted your permission
Joanna: oh okay
Joanna: yaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay
Joanna: i don't mind ahahahaha
Lidia: ok
Joanna: at least you ASKED this time ahahahaha
Lidia: ahahahahaha
Lidia: yeah i did :D
Lidia: like a good girlfriend
Joanna: i swear, every time you guys get back together, bam! kid!!

Lidia: is that the chick from evanwhatever
Joanna: it looks like it might be
Lidia: ok well i am mooning her
Lidia: for having shitty taste in music

Joanna: OH MY GOD DID YOU MOON WHO I THINK YOU MOONED.
Lidia: i mooned a lot of people
Joanna: ahahahahahaha
Lidia: wait who did i moon?
Joanna: that guy
Joanna: ahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha
Lidia: LMAO SWEET
Joanna: yep
Joanna: *moons him too* just because
Lidia: we rule!
Joanna: ahahahahaha i mooned him because i'm hoping to get a date out of him like that one guy [i mooned]!

Joanna: i love that i just gave [my daughter] kelly's old popomundo shirt to wear
Lidia: ahahahahahaha
Lidia: is kelly her mom?
Lidia: her other mom?
Joanna: her OTHER other mom
Joanna: this kid has 3 moms
Lidia: :'(
Lidia: ahahaha
Lidia: how fucked up is that?
Joanna: well i'm not romantically involved with kelly
Joanna: kelly don't swing that way
Lidia: ahahahaha
Joanna: she just gives me her old shit
Lidia: oh okay
Joanna: so i guess fiona doesn't really have 3 moms
Lidia: whoo!
Lidia: i feel special
Joanna: you are fiona's only other mom!

Joanna: zomg i banged that guy? ahahahahahaha
Joanna: he didn't die, he just had a lot of plastic surgery
Lidia: ahahahahahahaha
Lidia: terrible
Joanna: (not really ahahahaha, he changed his userpic)

Lidia: so there i was driving in the front by my lonesome
Lidia: all the while my girlfriend is having sex with some guy she just met
Joanna: ahahahahaha i imagine we have someone else driving our bus, you probably watched us
Lidia: with my kids in the next room
Lidia: no no
Lidia: i'm driving the bus
Lidia: this rant works better this way
Joanna: NO NO YOUR KIDS DRIVE THE BUS
Lidia: NO MY KIDS DO NOT DRIVE THE BUS
Joanna: which would explain why we break down all the time
Lidia: ahahahahahaha true

Lidia: LMAO i get to tease him after
Joanna: AHAHAHAHA
Joanna: "that's it? i got NOWHERE"
Joanna: LMAO
Joanna: and he had a WAY better time than you did
Lidia: OH WOW
Lidia: HE HAD A WAAAAAAAAY BETTER TIME THAN ME
Lidia: like HELLA better
Joanna: so you seriously CAN say
Joanna: "i'm pretty sure that's not how that was supposed to be done"

Joanna: ahahaha roman's got a show tomorrow
Joanna: Tickets sold: 1
Lidia: ahahahahaha
Lidia: awesome????
Lidia: are you going?
Joanna: hmmmm
Joanna: mebbe i was the one who bought the ticket
Joanna: so i can be all "DATS MAH BABY DADDY!"
Joanna: he's gonna be performing 3 of our songs :)) :))
Lidia: LMAO
Lidia: at least he supports his woman
Joanna: ahahahaha yes

Roman: I'll eat the baby
Joanna: HOW ABOUT NOW
Joanna: you baby eater you
Joanna: i mean
Joanna: NO
Joanna: NOT NOW
Joanna: AHAHAHAHAH FREUDIAN TYPO!
Roman: haha
Roman: If I eat the baby now
Roman: I have to eat you
Joanna: AHAHAHAHAHA THAT'S SO WRONG!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Joanna: I REALLY WISH MY BABY DADDY WAS YURI PERVOI

Joanna: woo!...where the hell are we?
Lidia: vilnius!
Lidia: i dont even know where the fuck that is!!!!!!
Joanna: lithuania!!!
Joanna: i think
Lidia: holla!
Lidia: we are big in eastern europe ahahahaha

Joanna: [last groupie was] some.......person
Joanna: named sjaak
Lidia: what a terrible name ahahaha
Joanna: no kidding ahahahaha
Joanna: can you imagine calling that shit out?
Lidia: i dont even know how to pronounce that ahahahaha
Joanna: me neither XD

Joanna: JEEBUS! I DON'T KNOW WHO THAT GUY EVEN IS!
Joanna: NOR DID I EVEN KNOW I HAD SEX WITH HIM!
Lidia: ahahahahahahahahaha
Lidia: you are funny
Joanna: or, that might have been the guy i hit 5 minute quickie on by accident

Lidia: should we both take off some clothes [on stage]?
Joanna: probably just me
Lidia: ho!
Lidia: ahahahaha
Joanna: hey. i'm a PRO ho!

Joanna: OH GEEZ I'M 30
Joanna: I NEED A KID!
Lidia: I AM 32
Lidia: i have two children
Joanna: yeah but you have
Joanna: yeah
Lidia: i'm not married
Joanna: marry me then!
Lidia: but i have an awesome gf that my mother refuses to acknowledge
Lidia: ok, but i've already bought you every piece of jewelry possible ahahaha
Joanna: ahahahaah we're pretty much married then
Lidia: wheeeeeee!
Lidia: i'm so happy :')
Joanna: me too :')
Joanna: ahahahahahaha
Joanna: yaaaaaaaaaaay you did take my popovirginity :D
Joanna: ahahhahah that's some wedding man

Joanna: ahahahahaha you and larry are the only ones i ever initiate the bangage with i think
Joanna: mostly you though
Lidia: you were just using larry for his name
Joanna: totally ahahahaha
Joanna: just so i can say "hey...i banged larry"
Lidia: ahahahahha
Lidia: i know you far too well
Joanna: everyone else...they are like "hey...wanna bang?"
Joanna: and i say "meh...whatever" *spread*
Me, OOC: thank god i don't act like this in real life ahahahahahahahahaha
Claud, OOC: AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Claud: subconsciously
Claud: you are a skank ho

Lidia: mmkay, i'll buy it for you
Lidia: but i demand sexual favors in return
Joanna: ahahahahaha not a problem!
Lidia: ahahahahaha okay yay!
Lidia: oh yeah
Lidia: we got two more invites
Lidia: which means no competition in nashville - birthplace of electronica

Joanna: OH FUCK ahahhahahha
Lidia: ?????
Joanna: i forgot to put my clothes back on ahahahahha
Lidia: ahahahahahahahahahahahahaha
Lidia: isnt it cold?
Joanna: and i left my apartment
Joanna: nekkid
Joanna: YES
Lidia: ahahahahahaha
Lidia: pancho sez "jo's a slut!"
Me, OOC: nah
Me: she's just forgetful
Claud: HOW DOES ONE FORGET TO PUT ON CLOTHES?
Joanna: okay, i've got a top on now
Claud: ahahahahahaha
Me, OOC: she was excited?
Claud: ahahahaha i guess

LATER:
Joanna: oh god i'm so stupid...i put my underwear on after i put on my clothes
Joanna: well i suppose it's okay for the skirt
Joanna: but ahahahahahaha
Me, OOC: i guess joanna is wearing her bra outside of her top
Lidia: ahahahahaha
Lidia: probably
Lidia: HO
Joanna: you know it

Joanna: where's my good behavior screw?

Lidia: haaaaaa!
Lidia: i screwed you in the university!
Joanna: AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Joanna: AWESOME
Lidia: i know RIGHT?
Lidia: get your learn on

Lidia: i think i'm done having kids
Joanna: ahahahaha i just want 1
Lidia: god
Lidia: what a fucked up family
Lidia: like
Lidia: imagine, if they brought friends over
Joanna: ahahahahahahahaha like mine wouldn't be....i want a kid for the lousy amount of points i'd get
Lidia: "this is my mommy mom Jo, and this is my mummy Lidia"
Lidia: "thats my daddy dad Paul, and that's my sorta step dad Hidde"
Joanna: ahahahahahahahha TOTALLY
Lidia: "and these are my step siblings!!!!!!!"
Lidia: and its just a giant "QUE?!?!?!"
Joanna: we belong on maury ;_;
Lidia: we so do! :D
Joanna: i love how you're all happy about that and i'm like ;_;

Joanna: ahahahaha if paul gets me preggers it's not like my kid is gonna have much of a father figure either XD
Joanna: which would be more my fault
Lidia: yeah true
Lidia: its okay
Lidia: your kid will have 2 moms
Lidia: and 2 siblings
Joanna: oh man our poor kids
Lidia: ahahahahaha what do you mean???
Lidia: they get to travel all over the world!
Joanna: well okay yeah
Joanna: but everywhere they go they will have to explain their screwed up family ahahahaha
Lidia: ahahahahahaha true
Lidia: "so gareth, wheres your dad?"
Lidia: "um, he left us for jazz and a guy named jeffrey"
Joanna: ahahahahahaha
Joanna: or worse
Joanna: "what dad?"
Lidia: ahahahahahahahaha
Lidia: yeah, that would be worse

Joanna: ahahaha i'm walking around with 2092 bucks in my pocket
Claud: that crazy joanna
Me, OOC: is that $2092 in your pocket or are you just happy to see me
Claud: AHAHAHAHA
Claud: imagine the giant bulge from having 2092 dollars in your pocket
Claud: in like, 100s even
Claud: its still gonna be massive
Claud: "I SWEAR ITS MONEY!"

Claud: ya know
Claud: i was about to poposcrew this one gay
Claud: but then i figured out who his character pic is

Me: is it bad that i kinda want a kid just so i can name it?
Me: a popokid that is ahahahaha
Claud: ahahahahaha no!
Claud: oh, NO! ahahahahaha
Me: i'm not that badly adjusted in real life ahahahaha

Me: i'm not divorced, i'm not a complete lush, i'm not dead because of my drug addiciton
Claud: i so KNOW HOW YOU FEEL!
Me: and yet the most important problem is that angela is a slacker
Claud: ooh, "i'm not a complete lush" would be an awesome popotitle....

Lidia: and i guess i gotta dump you
Lidia: sorry hun
Joanna: pffffft
Joanna: you said it yourself
Joanna: i am more famous than you
Joanna: (if just barely ahahahahaha)
Lidia: ahahahahaha
Lidia: only because you are a WHORE
Lidia: there i said it!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Joanna: HEY! there was a guy i could have banged today
Joanna: but DIDN'T
Joanna: because i was thinking of you!
Lidia: i'm sure you just HAPPENED to fall on top of 30 people
Joanna: no, they just walked in and wanted some
Joanna: and i have always had a hard time saying no :(
Lidia: sans clothing ahahaha
Lidia: awwwwww

Joanna: i screwed another famous dude o_O
Joanna: he had a better time than i did ;_;
Lidia: omg how COULD you???
Lidia: who was he?
Joanna: jamie skinner
Joanna: you must not have seen it
Lidia: sounds familiar....
Joanna: i was surprised you didn't give me shit about it right away
Lidia: what band is he in?
Joanna: ahahahahahahahaha
Joanna: the knights who say ni
Lidia: OMG YOU BANGED HIM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Joanna: YES I DID
Lidia: CONGRATS!!!!!!!!!

Lidia: i am highly tempted to bang creepy note guy, just to see what he would say XDDDD
Joanna: oh my god i have an idea
Joanna: but it'll take some time to unfold XDDDDD
Lidia: what?!??!?!
Lidia: SPIIIIILL!
Joanna: we should gangbang him! when we can that is
Lidia: :O poor thing will be traumatized!!!!!!!
Joanna: or ecstatic!
Lidia: i love the sinister-ness of this
Lidia: but i dont know if i want my girlfriend associating with him XD
Joanna: ahahahahahaha awwww, why not? i mean no harm *smirk*
Lidia: but i can't take seeing you with anyone besides meeeee DX
Lidia: so should i, or should i not???
Joanna: yet i am willing to let you get away with banging him just to see what he says DDDDX
Joanna: there is something seriously off balance here

Lidia: did we go to toronto for no reason?!?!?!
Joanna: pretty much
Joanna: ><
Lidia: FUCKIN AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Lidia: thats 200 bucks WASTED
Joanna: try twice that
Joanna: goddamnit now i gotta wait even longer to get my damn book so i have some backup money
Lidia: awwwwww
Lidia: dude this sucks
Joanna: i KNOOOOOWWWWWWWWW
Lidia: freakin hidde
Lidia: he aint getting no ass from me
Joanna: me neither dammit
Lidia: bastard!
Joanna: asshat!
Lidia: ASSCLOWN!
Joanna: ahahahaha this could totally go on forever
Lidia: it really could
Lidia: i'm annoyed
Lidia: he should buy me something
Joanna: he should buy us all something
Joanna: he should buy me that sex book for making me fly out to otherlandia for no reason

Joanna: okaaaaay so i better be happy nowwwwww
Lidia: YOU BETTER! did you eat a buttload of chocolate?
Joanna: i ate enough to make me happy! yay!
Joanna: not bad, i think it only took me about 8 or so boxes

Lidia: hey....the majority of the band is on the same flight...
Lidia: you know what that means!!!!!!
Joanna: FUCKOMUNDO!
Lidia: ahahahahahaha exactly!

Joanna: i dunno who i CAN snuggle at this point actually
Lidia: everyone in the band?
Joanna: i think just you
Joanna: lemme check that again
Joanna: they all don't love me enough to fuck me ahahahahaha
Lidia: awwwwwwwwwwwwwww
Lidia: how sad
Lidia: i love you enough to fuck you =]
Joanna: ahahahahaha CLEARLY
Joanna: and ditto
Joanna: ahahahahahaha
Lidia: ahahahaha yay!
Joanna: ahhhh it will be good to be home ahahahaha
Joanna: fucking in the park...gigs at de crazy sex club...
Lidia: ahahahahahaha
Lidia: YAY FOR AMSTERDAM!

Joanna: you know what else i love
Joanna: the fact that [we] fucked when jeffrey was in the house
Lidia: jeffrey probably wanted to video tape it!
Joanna: ahahahaha
Joanna: jazz fusion core gone wild!

Joanna: hmm i wonder what happens if i stalk another person, then you and i are both stalking that person technically ahahahahahaha
Lidia: ahahahahaha yes
Lidia: if i stalk you
Lidia: stalking someone else
Joanna: stalkage is yay!
Lidia: i followed you!
Lidia: ahahahaha you are at the pot spot
Lidia: and i typed followeed XD
----------------------------

DRAMATIS PERSONAE
Joanna: Me. I'm a ho D:
Lidia, aka Joanna's babymama/wife: Claud
Dara: "Some guy," aka "Richey ERMMMMM I MEAN Dara," aka Kelly's babydaddy
Pertti: Our ex-bandleader from our stint with The Death Camp of Intolerance
That guy: Detmer Lens
Kelly: Alyssa. Is ded from neglect, as is her son Roman :(
Fiona: Joanna's and Lidia's daughter
Roman, aka Joanna's babydaddy: also Alyssa. Is ded from poison...or perhaps he simply had a sex change?
ZOMG I banged that guy?: Thierry Dirand
I DON'T KNOW WHO THAT GUY EVEN IS!: and I've forgotten once again
Larry: Masters, not Mullen :(
Paul: Linn's old character. Is ded from debt
Hidde, aka Lidia's babydaddy: Karl
Jeffrey: Joe
This one gay: Dean Goldsmith
Creepy note guy: Sol Manning